SOFT DARTS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP THE WORLD

Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
MENU

Annual Ranking

List of past ANNUAL RANKING

2019 Annual Ranking

    As of June 19, 2019

    • 1

      Boris Krcmar

      Croatia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      4250
      PointPrize Money
      92 ptsUS$ 21,000
    • 2

      Royden Lam

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      5029
      PointPrize Money
      79 ptsUS$ 16,000
    • 3

      Pupo Teng Lieh

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      3529
      PointPrize Money
      64 ptsUS$ 3,000
    • 3

      Jose Justicia

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      3529
      PointPrize Money
      64 ptsUS$ 3,000
    • 5

      Leonard Gates

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2929
      PointPrize Money
      58 ptsUS$ 2,000
    • 6

      Jacques Labre

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2035
      PointPrize Money
      55 ptsUS$ 2,200
    • 7

      Paul Lim

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2924
      PointPrize Money
      53 ptsUS$ 1,500
    • 8

      Leslie Lee

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1535
      PointPrize Money
      50 ptsUS$ 2,000
    • 9

      Jayson Barlow

      Canada

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2920
      PointPrize Money
      49 ptsUS$ 1,200
    • 10

      David Fatum

      Canada

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2917
      PointPrize Money
      46 ptsUS$ 1,000
    • 11

      Sho Katsumi

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2024
      PointPrize Money
      44 ptsUS$ 700
    • 11

      Adam Bryant

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2420
      PointPrize Money
      44 ptsUS$ 700
    • 13

      Michael Rasztovits

      Austria

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      042
      PointPrize Money
      42 ptsUS$ 6,000
    • 14

      Mike Gillet

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1724
      PointPrize Money
      41 ptsUS$ 500
    • 14

      Keita Ono

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1724
      PointPrize Money
      41 ptsUS$ 500
    • 14

      Tony Martin

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2417
      PointPrize Money
      41 ptsUS$ 500
    • 17

      FB Leung

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2020
      PointPrize Money
      40 ptsUS$ 400
    • 17

      Hyunchul Park

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2020
      PointPrize Money
      40 ptsUS$ 400
    • 17

      Tetsuya Fujiwara

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2020
      PointPrize Money
      40 ptsUS$ 400
    • 20

      Alex Reyes

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1524
      PointPrize Money
      39 ptsUS$ 500
    • 21

      Min Seok Choi

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2017
      PointPrize Money
      37 ptsUS$ 200
    • 21

      Andy Jenkins

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2017
      PointPrize Money
      37 ptsUS$ 200
    • 21

      Frederic Lovatin

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1720
      PointPrize Money
      37 ptsUS$ 200
    • 21

      MitsumasaHoshino

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2017
      PointPrize Money
      37 ptsUS$ 200
    • 21

      Scott Waites

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1720
      PointPrize Money
      37 ptsUS$ 200
    • 26

      Haruki Muramatsu

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1520
      PointPrize Money
      35 ptsUS$ 200
    • 27

      Hideaki Hasumi

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1717
      PointPrize Money
      34 ptsUS$ 0
    • 27

      M Tatsunami

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2410
      PointPrize Money
      34 ptsUS$ 500
    • 27

      Yoshihisa Baba

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1717
      PointPrize Money
      34 ptsUS$ 0
    • 27

      Cathy Leung

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1717
      PointPrize Money
      34 ptsUS$ 0
    • 27

      Steve Letts

      Australia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1717
      PointPrize Money
      34 ptsUS$ 0
    • 27

      Adrian Gray

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1717
      PointPrize Money
      34 ptsUS$ 0
    • 33

      Woong Hee Han

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1517
      PointPrize Money
      32 ptsUS$ 0
    • 33

      Scott Walters

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1517
      PointPrize Money
      32 ptsUS$ 0
    • 33

      Chris White

      Canada

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1517
      PointPrize Money
      32 ptsUS$ 0
    • 33

      Mica Yu

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1715
      PointPrize Money
      32 ptsUS$ 0
    • 33

      Harith Lim

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1517
      PointPrize Money
      32 ptsUS$ 0
    • 38

      Shuichi Enokuma

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      2010
      PointPrize Money
      30 ptsUS$ 200
    • 38

      Koki Okubo

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1515
      PointPrize Money
      30 ptsUS$ 0
    • 40

      Sam Rooney

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1017
      PointPrize Money
      27 ptsUS$ 0
    • 40

      Mike Valentin

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1017
      PointPrize Money
      27 ptsUS$ 0
    • 40

      Daisuke Akamatsu

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1710
      PointPrize Money
      27 ptsUS$ 0
    • 40

      Shintaro Inoue

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1017
      PointPrize Money
      27 ptsUS$ 0
    • 40

      PhilippeDelahaye

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1017
      PointPrize Money
      27 ptsUS$ 0
    • 45

      Cyril Blot

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1510
      PointPrize Money
      25 ptsUS$ 0
    • 45

      R Van Deursen

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1510
      PointPrize Money
      25 ptsUS$ 0
    • 45

      Yuriko Yamaguchi

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1510
      PointPrize Money
      25 ptsUS$ 0
    • 45

      Lourenco Sun

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1510
      PointPrize Money
      25 ptsUS$ 0
    • 45

      William Khoo

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1015
      PointPrize Money
      25 ptsUS$ 0
    • 45

      Howei Tsai

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1015
      PointPrize Money
      25 ptsUS$ 0
    • 51

      Rusu Catalin

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      024
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 51

      Ricardo Perez

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      024
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 51

      Yong Thanawat

      Thailand

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      240
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 51

      Chih Hsiang Wang

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      240
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 51

      Nai Kun Cheng

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      240
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 51

      Jelle Klaasen

      Netherlands

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      024
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 51

      Lourence Ilagan

      Philippines

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      240
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 51

      Chris Lim

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      240
      PointPrize Money
      24 ptsUS$ 500
    • 59

      Man Fong Lei

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      200
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      F. Schweyen

      Belgium

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Yutaro Sato

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      200
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Wallace Mok

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Diego Garcia

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      200
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Eriko Tomiyama

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Tae Hoon Kim

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      200
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Kim Huybrechts

      Belgium

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Seo Roung Kim

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Masa Lui

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Jose Fernandez

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      200
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Cliff Prior

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Shane Harby

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Francis Emonts

      Belgium

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Yohei Kariya

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Kenichi Ajiki

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      200
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Tricole Thibault

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Daisuke Fujii

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Yuko Hino

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Bivaud Mathieu

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Jimi Parr

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      1010
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 0
    • 59

      Martin Marti

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      Jason Wong

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      200
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 59

      RJR Rodriguez

      Austria

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      020
      PointPrize Money
      20 ptsUS$ 200
    • 83

      Toyokazu Shibata

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Chi Ho Tang

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Diogo Cheong

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      J. Hyacinthe

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      M Unterbuchner

      Germany

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      R. Fernandez

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Shuyong Mo

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Gorret Alexis

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      TH Shah Mustaffa

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Bebang Orbeta

      Philippines

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Rusty Jake

      Austria

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Estevez Mickael

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Grelier Mikael

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Ryan Ocampo

      Philippines

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Sayoko Yoshiba

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Billy Leong

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Tung Suk Ching

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST5
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83

      Masaki Oshiro

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST6
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Ludo Le Mat

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST7
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Yue Ting Tu

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST8
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Norhisame Wahab

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST9
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Mikuru Suzuki

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST10
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      ShuntaroNakamura

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST11
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Geffroy Aurelien

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST12
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      C. Dubois

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST13
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Mar K Hernandez

      Philippines

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST14
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Kyle Liddeke

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST15
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Tzu Sheng Hsu

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST16
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Jeremiah Millar

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST17
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Leo Zhang

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST18
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Ronald Briones

      Philippines

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST19
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Rene Eidams

      Germany

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST20
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      G Margetanski

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST21
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Ignatius Tan

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST22
      170
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 83
      Scott Marsh

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST23
      017
      PointPrize Money
      17 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Felix Chen

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST24
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Hau Jie Yap

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST25
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Andy Tan

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST26
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Fagot Alain

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST35
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Delvecchio Lucas

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST36
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      River Ang

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST37
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Prince Shek

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST38
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Terence Tan

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST39
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Le Calvez Lylian

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST40
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Larry Wong

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST41
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Samson Yeung

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST42
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Daniel Chia

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST43
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Melvin Zheng

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST44
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Soon An Lee

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST45
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Ivan Shen

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST46
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Ming Tan

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST47
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Arashi Matsumoto

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST48
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Crim Xon Chua

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST49
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Broustey Jerome

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST50
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Enzo Liao

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST51
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Kyoung Won Cho

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST52
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Tze Siong Chua

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST53
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Yukie Sakaguchi

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST54
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Alan Chau

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST55
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Ben Wong

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST56
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Taki Ng

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST57
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Miso Stankovic

      Croatia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST58
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Paul Fong

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST59
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Amin Abdul Ghani

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST60
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Juan Luis Lopez

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST61
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Eric Lim

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST62
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Raul Fontoura

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST63
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Alain Carre

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST64
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Bernard Choong

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST65
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Johnson Lo

      Canada

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST66
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Michael Vesper

      Indonesia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST67
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Danny Woo

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST68
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Gregory Brester

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST69
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Terry Tan JH

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST70
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Sven Wens

      Belgium

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST71
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Ares Wu

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST72
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Siik Hwang Wong

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST73
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      PW Tan

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST74
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Le Lannic Melvin

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST75
      015
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Ronzz Chin

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST76
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Hyun Joon Son

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST77
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Jamali Bin Sidi

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST78
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Marco He

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST79
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Fallon Sherrock

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST80
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Vince Tieh

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST81
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Chao Chuang Lee

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST82
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Kevin Shen

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST83
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Tommy Evans

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST84
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Ray Ling

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST85
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      Hai Long Chen

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST86
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 118
      S.raj Ragu

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST87
      150
      PointPrize Money
      15 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Nelson Yip

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST88
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Moisan Anthony

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST89
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mary Gomez

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST90
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Dan Rosher

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST91
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Ian Ang

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST92
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jin Kuang Pau

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST93
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Goncalves Jorge

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST94
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hannah Lee

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST95
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Reyn Agcaoili

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST96
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Moses Chong

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST97
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Ben Lim

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST98
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Zi Zhao Zheng

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST99
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hugo Venancio

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST100
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Poussiere Kevin

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST101
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Willems Loic

      Belgium

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST102
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Zack Lim

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST103
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Foulon Olivier

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST104
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Elodie Valentin

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST105
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Qi Sun

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST106
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Joey Tam

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST107
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Royal Lan

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST108
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Francois David

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST109
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Felicia Ooi

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST110
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Keith Ridler

      UK

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST111
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Michael Lai

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST112
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Brazy Jeremy

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST113
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Remy Nathalie

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST114
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      William Lee

      Indonesia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST115
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jesse Delorme

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST116
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Corrine Hammond

      Australia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST117
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Sherman Loo

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST118
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Yuji Eguchi

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST119
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Seung Heum Na

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST120
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Landel Loic

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST121
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Yasutaka Shimizu

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST122
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Burlot Morgane

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST123
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jarron Lake

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST124
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Wilson Kerk

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST125
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mike Few

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST126
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Yu Hee Lee

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST127
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mathis Lionel

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST128
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Asher Lai

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST129
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Anthony Louvel

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST130
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Wilfred Chua

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST131
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Stefan Evrard

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST132
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Paul Yang

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST133
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Bin Jie He

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST134
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kin Keung Chan

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST135
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Wan Hui Xian

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST136
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Chi Chong Ng

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST137
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mayuko Morita

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST138
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Delhomne Damien

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST139
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jin Ho Song

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST140
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      AntunesAlexandre

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST141
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Monpoux Carole

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST142
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Roger Scrivens

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST143
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Sunnie Hsiao

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST144
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Haze Leung

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST145
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Xuan Lun Chang

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST146
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Wery Richard

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST147
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      L.D.K Fok

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST148
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hugo Leonardo

      Portugal

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST149
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kenny Tsang

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST150
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Maerten Edouard

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST151
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kwong Shan Wong

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST152
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jane Shearing

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Eason Wong

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Sakuto Sueshige

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      J. Lourgouilloux

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Alice Law

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Wei Li Chen

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Huard Syluain

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Ba David

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Vincent Chai

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      John Fong

      Canada

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jet Foong

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Wilfried Saunier

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Chris Kwok

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Trish Grzesik

      Canada

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jem Lim

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mana Kawakami

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Feyte Francis

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Philip Eun

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jacotin Remy

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Taka Liu

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hye Jin Choi

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kenny Ng

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Ami Komiyama

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Lung Tam

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Schneider David

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mico Chen

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Alberto Vazquez

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Adam McArthur

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mohamed Geoffrey

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Idy Leung

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kenta Ishibashi

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hebe Sham

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      CY Ngo

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Lee Chen Han

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Anthony Yin

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Judlin J Claude

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Gabriel Low

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Matt Kim

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      S. Francois Marc

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hugot Nicolas

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      C. P. Alexandre

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Cool Siong Kho

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Simon Hartley

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Yikai Chua

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Dustin Holt

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hedy Wong

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Lin Le

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Ash Britt

      Australia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Gracias Stephane

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Wilson Choo

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Plantec Cedric

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Jia Jun Ng

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Mayence Didier

      Belgium

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Ka Wa Ng

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Terrance Hung

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Abby Tay

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Paul Tan

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Thomas Mahieux

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      David Charles J

      Belgium

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      L Z Liew

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Terence Lim

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Desmond Chin

      Canada

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Norman Tan

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Cherel Frederic

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Vincent Lam

      Macao

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      David Calvert

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Le Cam Gwenael

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Chereau Julien

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Froilan Soco

      Philippines

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kris Grimal

      U.S.A.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Pei Ying Liao

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Robert Modra

      Australia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Seung Ki Lee

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Chris Tanner

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      MartinelliJulien

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Leonard Chai

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Carlos Garbayo

      Spain

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Johnny Lim

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kenneth Wong

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Yeon Joo Ro

      Korea(Rep. of)

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Remy Gerald

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Gemini Yuen

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Kit Ho

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Hugo Leung

      Hong Kong

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      FredericDelmarre

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Guillot Samuel

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      L. J. Nicolas

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Lai Lee King

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Chris Turvey

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Naomi Owen

      Japan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Peron Mickael

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Shinnji Peng

      Taiwan

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Nicolas Da Silva

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Becaud Christian

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Eugene Tay

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Shady Wu

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Ivan Wang

      China

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Julius Ngian

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Edison Phung

      Malaysia

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Vincent Ng

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Miquel Yannick

      France

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Zuki Yap

      Singapore

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      100
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0
    • 174
      Zuki Yap

      U.K.

      ST1ST2ST3ST4ST153
      010
      PointPrize Money
      10 ptsUS$ 0